+1(702) 505-1777 kyle@homeinlv.com
The Arbuckle Group at Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Featured Areas
    1. High Rise Towers
    2. Senior Communities 55+
    3. Las Vegas
    4. North Las Vegas
    5. Henderson
    6. The Ridges
    7. Summit
    8. Summerlin South
    9. Ascaya
    10. MacDonald Highlands
    11. Spanish Hills
    12. Southern Highlands
    13. Anthem
    14. The Mesa
    15. Spanish Trails
    16. Green Valley Ranch
    17. Lake Las Vegas
    18. Rhodes Ranch
    19. Centennial Hills
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. High Rise Towers
    4. Senior Communities 55+
    5. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • AS SEEN ON
    1. American Dream
  • Zillow Review
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
11.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    1/73 73

    closed

    $1,250,000

    5.0%

    $1,188,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,364 SqFt

    10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Deanna M. Riddle of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3362 Wayne ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/25 25

    closed

    $338,000

    8.0%

    $365,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

    3362 Wayne ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ivette Mesa-Duranona of Realty ONE Group, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 25 Barbara LN #60, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    1/30 30

    closed

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,518 SqFt

    25 Barbara LN #60, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    Townhouse

    Listed by Erick Eddings of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9272 W Viking RD, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    1/36 36

    closed

    $699,999

    $700,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,926 SqFt

    9272 W Viking RD, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Antonio Rodriguez of Keller Williams MarketPlace

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    1/72 72

    closed

    $930,000

    $930,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,896 SqFt

    338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ralph Karlisle R. Tong of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1630 Rolling Hills DR, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    closed

    $500,000

    $500,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

    1630 Rolling Hills DR, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1910 Williamsport ST, Henderson, NV 89052
    1/48 48

    closed

    $700,000

    3.6%

    $675,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt

    1910 Williamsport ST, Henderson, NV 89052

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cynthia L. Cartwright of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 477 Annotto Bay ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/45 45

    closed

    $578,888

    $578,888

    3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

    477 Annotto Bay ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2619 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044
    1/40 40

    closed

    $435,950

    1.3%

    $430,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,809 SqFt

    2619 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044

    Townhouse

    Listed by Cosmo Morabbi of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3770 Meadowcrest DR, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/30 30

    closed

    $735,000

    4.1%

    $705,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,150 SqFt

    3770 Meadowcrest DR, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tina Helleberg of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10025 Cardinal Knoll AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    1/28 28

    closed

    $680,000

    $680,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt

    10025 Cardinal Knoll AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Elise Kopp of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7167 La Puebla ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    closed

    $1,674,999

    4.5%

    $1,600,000

    4 Beds6 Baths5,097 SqFt

    7167 La Puebla ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brandon Allred of Precision Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9808 Sandy Turtle AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/39 39

    closed

    $575,000

    0.9%

    $580,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,109 SqFt

    9808 Sandy Turtle AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Cory of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6897 Mahogany Meadows AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    1/54 54

    closed

    $365,000

    1.4%

    $370,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt

    6897 Mahogany Meadows AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katy Larrabee of Keller Williams VIP

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 598 Desert Bluebell CT, Henderson, NV 89011

    closed

    $624,900

    $625,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt

    598 Desert Bluebell CT, Henderson, NV 89011

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Sullivan of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8104 Roundup Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/30 30

    closed

    $405,000

    $405,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    8104 Roundup Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel Valenzuela of Platinum Real Estate Prof

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 449 Crown Mesa AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/73 73

    closed

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,014 SqFt

    449 Crown Mesa AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kali Walls-Vail of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 12007 OAKLAND HILLS DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    1/64 64

    closed

    $2,099,900

    9.5%

    $1,900,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,846 SqFt

    12007 OAKLAND HILLS DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie B. Buchi of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2162 Monte Bianco PL, Henderson, NV 89044
    1/55 55

    closed

    $995,000

    1.5%

    $980,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,064 SqFt

    2162 Monte Bianco PL, Henderson, NV 89044

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blaise Dvorsky of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5652 Ancient Agora ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    1/52 52

    closed

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt

    5652 Ancient Agora ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amy Cole of Keller Williams MarketPlace

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8934 Cypress Fog CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    1/63 63

    closed

    $560,000

    $560,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,646 SqFt

    8934 Cypress Fog CT, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Benjamin Barnhart of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4337 Desert Haven AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89085
    1/30 30

    closed

    $442,000

    $442,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

    4337 Desert Haven AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89085

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gregg Poots of Prestige Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1762 Clearwater Canyon DR, Henderson, NV 89012
    1/45 45

    closed

    $750,000

    $750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,279 SqFt

    1762 Clearwater Canyon DR, Henderson, NV 89012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Endri Laska of Galindo Group Real Estate

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 664 Orchard Course DR, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    1/67 67

    closed

    $579,000