+1(702) 505-1777 kyle@homeinlv.com
The Arbuckle Group at Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Featured Areas
    1. High Rise Towers
    2. Senior Communities 55+
    3. Las Vegas
    4. North Las Vegas
    5. Henderson
    6. The Ridges
    7. Summit
    8. Summerlin South
    9. Ascaya
    10. MacDonald Highlands
    11. Spanish Hills
    12. Southern Highlands
    13. Anthem
    14. The Mesa
    15. Spanish Trails
    16. Green Valley Ranch
    17. Lake Las Vegas
    18. Rhodes Ranch
    19. Centennial Hills
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. High Rise Towers
    4. Senior Communities 55+
    5. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • AS SEEN ON
    1. American Dream
  • Zillow Review
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
11.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/52 52

    closed

    $499,500

    0.9%

    $495,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

    1170 N Water ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dani Olorenshaw of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/66 66

    closed

    $475,000

    1.1%

    $470,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

    7103 Stanley Frederick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alexandria McGurk of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/38 38

    closed

    $410,000

    2.4%

    $400,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

    5424 Red Sun DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark T. Rink of Coldwell Banker Premier

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/28 28

    closed

    $539,900

    4.6%

    $515,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

    896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katherine Stromer of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/22 22

    closed

    $529,000

    $529,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt

    4400 Dunlap Crossing ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa J. Croysdill of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/38 38

    closed

    $380,000

    $380,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

    3727 Centennial CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kristen Gerami of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    1/73 73

    closed

    $998,000

    $998,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,951 SqFt

    2713 S Miller LN, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michele L. Rodriguez of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/75 75

    closed

    $900,000

    1.1%

    $890,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

    12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca L. McKenna-Inman of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 12887 Slipknot ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    1/43 43

    closed

    $590,000

    $590,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,202 SqFt

    12887 Slipknot ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Teresa Lynn of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    1/55 55

    closed

    $400,000

    1.5%

    $394,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

    9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    Townhouse

    Listed by Lori Shannon of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044
    1/40 40

    closed

    $434,999

    1.1%

    $430,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

    3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044

    Townhouse

    Listed by Gidget Graham of Graham Team Real Estate LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    1/56 56

    closed

    $565,000

    4.0%

    $542,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Megan Foley of MDB Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052
    1/33 33

    closed

    $450,000

    1.1%

    $445,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

    2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa A. Wilson of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    1/37 37

    closed

    $545,000

    1.8%

    $535,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

    6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Radostina Encheva of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    1/37 37

    closed

    $379,000

    $379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

    3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Raphael Glasser of Summit Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7108 Los Banderos AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    1/61 61

    closed

    $730,000

    $730,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,790 SqFt

    7108 Los Banderos AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jay Grau of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015
    1/15 15

    closed

    $395,000

    3.8%

    $410,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

    733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Russell S. Bono of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    closed

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

    2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/57 57

    closed

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

    7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    1/51 51

    closed

    $435,000

    1.1%

    $430,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,793 SqFt

    9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Donna Canaria of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/28 28

    closed

    $475,000

    $475,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

    3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keasha Waddell of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 12510 Oregon Cherry AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/22 22

    closed

    $615,000

    1.6%

    $605,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt

    12510 Oregon Cherry AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark D. Wiley of Keller Williams VIP

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8606 Elk Run CT, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    1/33 33

    closed

    $910,000

    2.7%

    $885,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,344 SqFt

    8606 Elk Run CT, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erica J. Lee of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1293 Peppercorn AVE, Henderson, NV 89012
    1/55 55

    closed

    $665,000

    $665,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,014 SqFt

    1293 Peppercorn AVE, Henderson, NV 89012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chakits Krulsawat of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
The Arbuckle Group at Simply Vegas

Kyle Arbuckle

+1(702) 505-1777 kyle@homeinlv.com

License ID: BS.0145689.LLC

3042 S Durango Dr., Vegas, NV, 89117, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Featured Areas
      1. High Rise Towers
      2. Senior Communities 55+
      3. Las Vegas
      4. North Las Vegas
      5. Henderson
      6. The Ridges
      7. Summit
      8. Summerlin South
      9. Ascaya
      10. MacDonald Highlands
      11. Spanish Hills
      12. Southern Highlands
      13. Anthem
      14. The Mesa
      15. Spanish Trails
      16. Green Valley Ranch
      17. Lake Las Vegas
      18. Rhodes Ranch
      19. Centennial Hills
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. High Rise Towers
      4. Senior Communities 55+
      5. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      AS SEEN ON
      1. American Dream
      Zillow Review
      About
      1. About Us
      Blogs